TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
March 27th-30th 2024 707 Clyde Littlefield Dr., Austin, Texas, 78705, United States
Report
Block
31 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2009 Apr 1st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
2
19
316
2024
1
1
5
159
2023
1
27
9
2366
2022
4
103
2021
1
5
72
2020
2019
1
5
82
2018
1
5
13
228
2017
1
12
210
2015
1
4
11
20
2014
1
4
12
206
2013
1
2
5
172
2012
1
303
5
187
2011
1
5
2
116
2010
3
2
3
160
2009
1
14
1
138
2008
9
7
17
63
2007
21
2006
34
Media for 2009
Videos (
14
)
View
+
Photos (
138
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2009 Results - Texas Relays
Apr 4th 2009, 6:09pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
PreRaceJitters
Magnolia West H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Magnolia, Texas
Pearland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearland, Texas
Roosevelt H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Atascocita H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
Tarkington H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Texas
Churchill H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Plano
East Central H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Health Careers Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Kingwood Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingwood, Texas
Mcneil H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Psja H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pharr, Texas
Seguin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seguin, Texas
Bowie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Waller H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waller, Texas
Copperas Cove H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Copperas Cove, Texas
Keller Central
Forney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Forney, Texas
Hudson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lufkin, Texas
Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
New Braunfels H S Track & Field and Cross Country - New Braunfels, Texas
Rio Grande City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Grande City, Texas
A C Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beeville, Texas
Somerset High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerset, Texas
Cameron Yoe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cameron, Texas
Whitney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitney, Texas
Dallas Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/TX
Grace Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Connally High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
Llano H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Llano, Texas
Manor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Manor, Texas
Pearsall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearsall, Texas
Round Rock H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Round Rock, Texas
Bastrop H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bastrop, Texas
Taylor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylor, Texas
Cinco Ranch H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Plano East
Eastland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastland, Texas
Hebron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Texas
Klein Collins High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Spring, Texas
Memorial Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Psja North H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pharr, Texas
Seven Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Brazos H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wallis, Texas
Warren Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Corsicana H Igh School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corsicana, Texas
Kinkaid School
Fort Worth Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Humble H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Humble, Texas
Lamar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
New Caney H S Track & Field and Cross Country - New Caney, Texas
Rio Vista H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Vista, Texas
Abilene H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
South Grand Prairie High 9th Grade Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Grand Prairie, Texas
Canton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Texas
Wichita Falls H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita Falls, Texas
David W Carter H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Granbury H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Granbury, Texas
John H Guyer Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denton, Texas
Lockhart High School Freshman Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Lockhart, Texas
Mansfield Legacy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mansfield, Texas
Permian H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Texas
Round Top-carmine H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmine, Texas
Bay City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay City, Texas
Taylor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Clear Brook H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Friendswood, Texas
Plano West
El Campo H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Campo, Texas
Hempstead H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hempstead, Texas
Klein Forest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcallen, Texas
Randall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Amarillo, Texas
Sharpstown H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Brazoswood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeport, Texas
Waxahachie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waxahachie, Texas
Crandall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crandall, Texas
Mansfield Summit
Fossil Ridge H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Keller, Texas
Hurst J H Track & Field and Cross Country - Hurst, Texas
Lampasas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lampasas, Texas
New Diana H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Diana, Texas
Robert E Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tyler, Texas
Aledo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aledo, Texas
Spring Woods H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Canyon H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon, Texas
Woodsboro H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodsboro, Texas
Dayton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/LA
Grandview H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Grandview, Texas
John Tyler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tyler, Texas
Lorena H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lorena, Texas
Timberview High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Pewitt H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Omaha, Texas
Rowlett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rowlett, Texas
Bellville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellville, Texas
Temple H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Temple, Texas
Clear Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Strake Jesuit
Elgin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Texas
Henderson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Texas
Klein H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Klein, Texas
Mercedes H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mercedes, Texas
Randolph H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Universal City, Texas
Brenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brenham, TX
Sharyland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission, Texas
Brewer H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
West H S Track & Field and Cross Country - West, Texas
Creekview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Texas
St. Mary's Hall
Foster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Texas
Hutto H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hutto, Texas
Lancaster H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Texas
Lovejoy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lucas, Texas
Nimitz H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Irving, Texas
Robert G Cole Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
All Saints Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
St Michael's Catholic Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Carroll H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Wylie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
Deer Park Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Deer Park, Texas
RunnerSpace.com/OK
Grapevine H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Grapevine, Texas
Judson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Converse, Texas
Marcus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flower Mound, Texas
Pflugerville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
Royse City H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Royse City, Texas
Belton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Belton, Texas
Texas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Texarkana, Texas
Cleburne H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleburne, Texas
Louisville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Ellison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Killeen, Texas
Hendrickson Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pflugerville, Texas
Kountze H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Kountze, Texas
Midland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Texas
Reagan H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Southlake, TX
Sherman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sherman, Texas
Brownwood H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Brownwood, Texas
West Hardin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Saratoga, Texas
Crockett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crockett, Texas
St. Pius X
Fredericksburg H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredericksburg, Texas
Incarnate Word Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lawrence E Elkins H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Lufkin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lufkin, Texas
North Mesquite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
Rockdale H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockdale, Texas
Allen H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Allen, Texas
Stephen F Austin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Cedar Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Hill, Texas
Wylie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Wylie, Texas
DeSoto High School Track and Field and Cross Country - DeSoto, Texas
Greenhill School Track & Field and Cross Country - Addison, Texas
Justin F Kimball H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Marlin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlin, Texas
Plains H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Plains, Texas
Ryan H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Denton, Texas
Big Sandy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Sandy, Texas
The Woodlands College Park Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - The Woodlands, Texas
Coldspring-oakhurst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coldspring, Texas
FEAST Track and Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Highland Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
La Grange H S Track & Field and Cross Country - La Grange, Texas
Midlothian H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Midlothian, Texas
Reagan H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Silsbee H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Silsbee, Texas
Bryan Adams H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
West Oso H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Crockett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)
Garrison H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Garrison, Texas
Industrial H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Vanderbilt, Texas
Lbj High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Lumberton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lumberton, Texas
Northwest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Justin, Texas
Rockport-fulton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockport, Texas
Anderson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Stephenville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Stephenville, Texas
Cedar Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Park, Texas
Yates H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Detroit H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Detroit, Texas
Gregory-portland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Texas
Karen Wagner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Mayde Creek H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Plainview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainview, Texas
Saginaw H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Saginaw, Texas
Big Spring H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Spring, Texas
The Woodlands High School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Woodlands, Texas
Colleyville Heritage H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Colleyville, Texas
John Cooper
Episcopal School Of Dallas Pk-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Hightower High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Missouri City, Texas
La Porte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Porte, Texas
Midway H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Red Oak H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Oak, Texas
Midwest City Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Sinton H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sinton, Texas
Burleson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Burleson, Texas
Westbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Crowley H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Crowley, Texas
Ursuline Academy
Gatesville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Gatesville, Texas
Ingleside H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Ingleside, Texas
Leander H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Leander, Texas
Macarthur H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
O'connor Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Helotes, Texas
Rockwall H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockwall, Texas
Andrews High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Andrews, Texas
Sterling H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Baytown, Texas
Celina H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Celina, Texas
Yoakum High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yoakum, Texas
Dobie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Groveton J H-h S Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveton, Texas
Kemp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemp, Texas
Mccallum H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Port Neches-groves H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Neches, Texas
Sam Houston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Boerne Champion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boerne, Texas
Thurgood Marshall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugarland, Texas
Community H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Nevada, Texas
Frisco Liberty
Eustace H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Eustace, Texas
Hirschi Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wichita Falls, Texas
La Pryor H S Track & Field and Cross Country - La Pryor, Texas
Montgomery H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Texas
Refugio High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Refugio, Texas
Milburn Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Milburn, Oklahoma
Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Byron P Steele Ii Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Schertz, Texas
Westfield H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Cypress Community Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
St. Marks School of Texas
Gateway Charter Academy - Middle - H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Itasca H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Itasca, Texas
Lee H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Baytown, Texas
Madison H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Oak Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conroe, Texas
Rockwall-heath H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Heath, Texas
Antonian College Prep Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Stevens Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Channelview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Channelview, Texas
Junipero Serra (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gardena, California
Dripping Springs H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dripping Springs, Texas
Haltom H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Haltom City, Texas
Kempner H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sugar Land, Texas
Mckinney Boyd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckinney, Texas
Poteet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
San Benito Veterans Memorial Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - San Benito, Texas
Bosqueville School Secondary Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Valley View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pharr, Texas
Como-pickton School Track & Field and Cross Country - Como, Texas
Round Rock Westwood
Evant H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Evant, Texas
Horn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
La Vernia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Vernia, Texas
Morton Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Katy, Texas
Richardson H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Richardson, Texas
Norman Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Smith High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Texas
Calallen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
Westlake H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Cypress Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Louisiana
Georgetown H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Texas
James Madison H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Lewisville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewisville, Texas
Madisonville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madisonville, Texas
Odem H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Odem, Texas
Ron Jackson State Juvenile Corr Complex Unit Ii Track & Field and Cross Country - Brownwood, Texas
Argyle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Argyle, Texas
Stony Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Round Rock, Texas
China Spring H S Track & Field and Cross Country - China Spring, Texas
Austin
Dunbar H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Hamshire-fannett H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamshire, Texas
Kennedale H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennedale, Texas
Mckinney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckinney, Texas
Poth H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Poth, Texas
Sealy H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Sealy, Texas
Boswell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
Van Vleck H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Vleck, Texas
Conroe H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Conroe, Texas
San Antonio Johnson
Floresville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Floresville, Texas
Houston Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Lake Highlands Freshman Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Naaman Forest H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Garland, Texas
Richland H S Track & Field and Cross Country - North Richland Hills, Texas
Norman North Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Smithson Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Branch, Texas
Caldwell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, Texas
Westside High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Cypress Falls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Trinity Valley
Giddings H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Giddings, Texas
Jay Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Lincoln H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Magnolia H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Magnolia, Texas
Pasadena Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, Texas
Roosevelt H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Arlington H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Taft Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Christway Academy & Preschool Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncanville, Texas
CP Vista Ridge
Duncanville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncanville, Texas
Harker Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harker Heights, Texas
Killeen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Killeen, Texas
Mckinney North High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckinney, Texas
Pottsboro H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pottsboro, Texas
Seguin H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Texas
Bowie H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Waco H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Waco, Texas
Coppell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Coppell, Texas
The Hockaday School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Flower Mound H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Flower Mound, Texas
Houston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Lake Travis H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Navarro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Geronimo, Texas
Rick Hawkins H S Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
Smithville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Texas
Calhoun H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Lavaca, Texas
Whitesboro H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitesboro, Texas
Cypress Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houston, Texas
Unattached
Glenda Dawson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearland, Texas
Jesuit College Prep School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
Little Elm H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Elm, Texas
Invited groups
2009
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2009 Results - Texas Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 4th 2009, 6:09pm
Texas Relays
- Apr 1, 2009
Austin, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A&M Consolidated
Abilene
Abilene Wylie
Aledo
All Saints Episcopal
Allen
Andrews
Antonian College Prep
Argyle
Arlington
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Houston
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Seguin
Austin Bowie
Austin Crockett
Austin Johnson
Austin Lake Travis
Austin Mccallum
Austin Reagan
Austin Westlake
Bastrop
Bay City
Baytown Lee
Baytown Sterling
Beeville Jones
Bellville
Belton
Big Sandy
Big Spring
Boerne Champion
Bosqueville
Brenham
Brewer
Brownwood
Burleson
Caldwell
Cameron Yoe
Canton
Canyon
Canyon Randall
Carrollton Creekview
CC Carroll
Cedar Hill
Cedar Park
Celina
Channelview
China Spring
Christway
Cibolo Steele
Clear Brook
Cleburne
Cleveland Tarkington
Clute Brazoswood
Coldspring-Oakhurst
Colleyville Heritage
Como-Pickton
Connally
Conroe
Coppell
Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi Calallen
Corpus Christi West Oso
Corsicana
CP Vista Ridge
Crandall
Crockett
Crowley
Cypress Christian
Cypress Falls
Cypress Ridge
Dallas Adams
Dallas Carter
Dallas Christian
Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Kimball
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Madison
Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Skyline
Dayton
Deer Park
Denton Guyer
Denton Ryan
DeSoto
Detroit
Douglas Macarthur
Dr John D Horn
Dripping Springs
Dunbar Senior
Duncanville
Eastland
El Campo
Elgin
Episcopal
Episcopal School Of Dallas
Eustace
Evant
FB Thurgood Marshall
FEAST
Floresville
Forney
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Country Day
Fossil Ridge
Fredericksburg
Frisco Liberty
Ft. Bend Elkins
Ft. Bend Hightower
Ft. Bend Kempner
Garland Naaman Forest
Garland Rowlett
Garrison
Gatesville
Gateway Charter
Georgetown
Geronimo Navarro
Giddings
Grace Prep
Granbury
Grandview
Grapevine
Greenhill
Gregory-Portland
Groveton
Haltom
Hamshire Fannett
Health Careers
Hempstead
Henderson
Hockaday
Houston Christian
Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Sharpstown
Houston Spring Woods
Houston Westbury
Houston Westside
Humble
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood Park
Hurst Bell
Hutto
Incarnate Word Houston
Ingleside
Irving Nimitz
Itasca
Jack Yates
Jackson
James E Taylor
Jesuit College Prep
John Cooper
John Tyler
Judson
Justin Northwest
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Keller Central
Kemp
Kennedale
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights
Kinkaid
Klein
Klein Collins
Klein Forest
Kountze
L C Anderson
La Grange
La Porte
La Pryor
La Vernia
Lafayette School
Lampasas
Lancaster
Leander
Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus
Little Elm
Llano
Lockhart
Lorena
Louisville
Lucas Lovejoy
Lufkin
Lufkin Hudson
Lumberton
Madisonville
Magnolia
Magnolia West
Manor
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Timberview
Marlin
McAllen Memorial
McKinney
McKinney Boyd
McKinney North
Mercedes
Mesquite North Mesquite
Mesquite Poteet
Midland Senior
Midlothian
Midwest City
Milburn Academy
Mission Sharyland
Montgomery
Nevada Community
New Braunfels
New Caney
New Diana
Newman Smith
Norman
Norman North
North Richland Hills Richland
Oakridge
Odem
Odessa Permian
Omaha Pewitt
Pasadena Dobie
Pasadena Memorial
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Pearsall
Pflugerville
Pflugerville Hendrickson
Pharr Valley View
Pharr-San-Juan-Alamo
Plains
Plainview
Plano
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Poly (Long Beach)
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Port Neches Groves
Poth
Pottsboro
PSJA North
Randolph
Red Oak
Refugio
Richardson
Richardson Lake Highlands
Richmond Foster
Rick Hawkins
Rio Grande City
Rio Vista
Rockdale
Rockport-Fulton
Rockwall
Rockwall-Heath
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
Round Rock Stony Point
Round Rock Westwood
Round Top-Carmine
Royse City
Saginaw
San Antonio Churchill
San Antonio Cole
San Antonio East Central
San Antonio Houston
San Antonio John Jay
San Antonio Johnson
San Antonio Madison
San Antonio O'Connor
San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Stevens
San Antonio Taft
San Antonio Wagner
San Antonio Warren
San Benito
Sealy
Seguin
Serra (SS)
Sherman
Silsbee
Sinton
Smithville
Somerset
South Grand Prairie
Southlake Carroll
Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Spring Westfield
St Marks Of Texas
St Michaels Catholic
St Pius X
St. Mary's Hall
Stephen F Austin
Stephen F. Austin (Houston)
Stephenville
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Taylor
Temple
Texarkana Texas
The Woodlands
Theodore Roosevelt
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)
Trinity Valley
Tyler Lee
Unattached
Ursuline Academy
Van Vleck
Vanderbilt Industrial
Waco
Waco Midway
Waller
Wallis Brazos
Waxahachie
West
West Hardin
WF Hirschi
Whitesboro
Whitney
Wichita Falls
Woodlands College Park
Woodsboro
Wylie
Yoakum
|
100m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brite, Corey
11
Giddings
10.92
+1.3
1
2
Durham, Brandon
11
Dallas Christian
10.94
+1.3
1
3
Wesch, Stephen
11
La Vernia
11.00
+1.3
1
4
Ralmuto, Riley
10
Grace Prep
11.07
+1.3
1
5
Ivone Jr, Christopher
11
Antonian College
11.12
+1.3
1
6
Neely, Zack
11
Kennedale
11.18
+1.3
1
7
Deere, William
09
Caldwell
11.37
+1.3
1
--
Jackson, Mark
11
Taylor
DNS
+1.3
1
--
Taylor, Brock
11
Madisonville
DNS
+1.3
1
Mens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Durham, Brandon
11
Dallas Christian
10.90w
+3.0
2
2
Wesch, Stephen
11
La Vernia
10.95w
+4.0
1
3
Taylor, Brock
11
Madisonville
10.95w
+4.0
1
4
Brite, Corey
11
Giddings
10.99w
+4.0
3
5
Ralmuto, Riley
10
Grace Prep
10.99w
+4.0
1
6
Neely, Zack
11
Kennedale
11.02w
+4.0
1
7
Ivone Jr, Christopher
11
Antonian College
11.06w
+3.0
2
8
Jackson, Mark
11
Taylor
11.08w
+4.0
3
9
Deere, William
09
Caldwell
11.10w
+4.0
3
10
Blass, J.J.
12
Grace Prep
11.13w
+3.0
2
11
Riley, Ryan
12
Unattached
11.13w
+4.0
1
12
Thomas, Tevin
12
WF Hirschi
11.18w
+3.0
2
13
Kvapil, Austin
11
Crandall
11.20w
+4.0
3
14
Flores, Cameron
12
Rockdale
11.23w
+4.0
3
15
Mack, Adam
11
Smithville
11.29w
+4.0
1
16
Whaley, Chris
12
Madisonville
11.36w
+3.0
2
17
Walton, Brody
12
La Vernia
11.48w
+4.0
3
--
Hunt, Verono
10
Dallas Madison
FSw
+4.0
1
--
Wingfield, Aaron
12
Kennedale
DNSw
+3.0
2
--
Barrientos, Marco
10
Trinity Christia
DNSw
+3.0
2
--
Long, LaDerrick
11
Gateway Charter
DNSw
+4.0
3
Mens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, Skye
12
Dallas Christian
10.43
+1.8
1
2
Goodwin, Marquise
12
Garland Rowlett
10.48
+1.8
1
3
Hardy, Prezel
11
Killeen Ellison
10.61
+1.8
1
4
Cowan, Kameron
12
Arlington Seguin
10.68
+1.8
1
5
Hamilton, Cobi
12
Texarkana Texas
10.74
+1.8
1
6
Imhoff, Chance
12
Pasadena Memoria
10.75
+1.8
1
7
Washington, Kendrick
12
Brenham
10.76
+1.8
1
8
Boyd, Arxavier
12
Waxahachie
10.82
+1.8
1
--
Harris, Josh
12
Duncanville
DNF
+1.8
1
Mens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, Marquise
12
Garland Rowlett
10.38w
+3.4
3
2
Hardy, Prezel
11
Killeen Ellison
10.45w
+2.3
1
3
Cowan, Kameron
12
Arlington Seguin
10.54w
+3.4
3
4
Dawson, Skye
12
Dallas Christian
10.57w
+2.7
2
5
Boyd, Arxavier
12
Waxahachie
10.64w
+2.8
7
6
Harris, Josh
12
Duncanville
10.66w
+2.3
1
7
Hamilton, Cobi
12
Texarkana Texas
10.67w
+2.8
7
8
Washington, Kendrick
12
Brenham
10.68w
+2.7
2
9
Imhoff, Chance
12
Pasadena Memoria
10.69w
+2.9
4
10
Waters, Ramodrick
12
Waxahachie
10.70w
+2.5
8
11
Ruiz, Bernal
11
San Antonio Wagn
10.71w
+2.9
4
12
Roberson, Traun
11
DeSoto
10.72
+2.0
5
13
Moore, Donte'
12
Manor
10.75w
+2.1
6
14
Bryan, Michael
11
Killeen Ellison
10.76w
+2.5
8
15
Jackson, Dario
12
McKinney
10.76w
+2.3
1
16
Pettis, Andrew
12
Theodore Rooseve
10.78w
+2.3
1
17
Moore, Xavier
11
Lockhart
10.79w
+2.9
4
18
Robinson, Andrew
12
Wylie
10.81w
+3.4
3
19
Brunette, Nate
12
Humble Atascocit
10.82w
+3.4
3
20
Martin, Dustin
11
Stephen F Austin
10.83w
+2.9
4
21
Jones, Lamarquis
11
Killeen
10.83w
+2.7
2
22
Zu-Bolton, Josh
12
L C Anderson
10.84w
+2.7
2
23
Bain, Chris
11
Justin Northwest
10.85w
+2.7
2
24
Lee, Adrian
11
Dallas Skyline
10.88w
+3.4
3
25
Singletary, Tommy
12
Bay City
10.88
+2.0
5
26
Webb, Blake
09
The Woodlands
10.91
+2.0
5
27
Davison, Quincy
12
Humble Atascocit
10.92w
+2.5
8
28
Freeman, Wykie
11
Pasadena Memoria
10.92
+2.0
5
29
Coleman, Eric
10
Judson
10.95w
+2.7
2
30
Taplin, Bralon
11
Round Rock Stony
10.96w
+2.5
8
31
Henderson, Jonathan
10
Leander
11.00w
+2.5
8
32
Oakley, Torrian
11
Oakridge
11.00w
+2.8
7
33
Davis, Brandon
12
Cedar Hill
11.01w
+2.9
4
34
York, Sean
12
Plano East Senio
11.08w
+2.3
1
35
Raglin, Xzavien
11
Brenham
11.10w
+2.8
7
36
Sneed, Nevin
12
James E Taylor
11.12w
+2.5
8
37
Gray, Jonathan
09
Aledo
11.13
+2.0
5
38
Terrell, Steven
12
Allen
11.14w
+2.1
6
39
Hines, JaVonti
11
Corsicana
11.14
+2.0
5
40
Mattison, Floyd
11
Katy Morton Ranc
11.18w
+2.9
4
41
Garcia, Robert
12
James E Taylor
11.18w
+2.3
1
42
McDougald, Forika
Unattached
11.20w
+3.4
3
43
Umesi, Issaac
11
North Richland H
11.23w
+2.8
7
44
Gibson, Zerrick
11
Jack Yates
11.26w
+2.8
7
45
McCloyen, Miles
10
Lewisville
11.27w
+2.3
1
46
Moore, AJ
11
South Grand Prai
11.31
+2.0
5
47
Redmon, George
12
Arlington Housto
11.32w
+2.9
4
48
Arias, Art
12
The Woodlands
11.35w
+2.1
6
48
Toombs, Christopher
Unattached
11.35
+2.0
5
50
Beavers, Tevin
10
Dallas Adams
11.35w
+3.4
3
51
Bracy, DaKari
11
Little Elm
11.36w
+2.1
6
52
Davis, Devin
11
Aledo
11.42w
+2.3
1
53
Hollingsworth, Jordan
11
Strake Jesuit Co
11.43w
+2.1
6
54
Burlingame, Blake
09
Katy Cinco Ranch
11.45w
+2.9
4
55
DAVIS, JOSEPH
11
Houston Sharpsto
11.48w
+2.7
2
56
Gwartney, Matt
12
Lewisville Flowe
11.57w
+2.7
2
57
Dawson, Cameron
11
Manor
11.72w
+2.7
2
--
Sims, Jamar
12
Abilene
FS
+2.0
5
--
Maduka, Kevin
12
Carrollton Creek
DNSw
+2.8
7
--
Dunn, Kelvin
12
Dallas Kimball
DNSw
+2.8
7
--
Hubert, John
12
Waco Midway
DNSw
+2.5
8
--
Seastrunk, Lache
11
Temple
DNSw
+2.5
8
--
Hatton, Trey
11
Katy Morton Ranc
DNSw
+2.1
6
--
Madden, Milton
12
Dallas Skyline
DNSw
+2.1
6
--
Frazier, MarkQuis
12
Lancaster
DNSw
+2.1
6
--
Blake, Emory
12
Stephen F Austin
DNSw
+3.4
3
--
Franklin, Charles
11
Lancaster
DNSw
+2.5
8
--
McCallister, Darius
12
Big Spring
DNSw
+2.3
1
--
McClain, Sheldon
11
Cibolo Steele
DNSw
+2.8
7
--
Bassett, Corey
09
Plano East Senio
DNSw
+3.4
3
Womens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Deserea
12
Giddings
12.26w
+2.7
1
2
Wilson, Asia
11
Giddings
12.30w
+2.7
1
3
Kalu, Stephanie
10
Ursuline Academy
12.31w
+2.7
1
4
Springer, Candace
12
Episcopal
12.42w
+2.7
1
5
Lynch, Paige
12
Wallis Brazos
12.43w
+2.7
1
6
Johnson, Taylor
11
Gateway Charter
12.44w
+2.7
1
7
Frausto, Ashley
10
Pearsall
12.44w
+2.7
1
8
Mondrik, Maeson
09
Cameron Yoe
12.64w
+2.7
1
9
Simmons, Shalaya
10
Bellville
20.99w
+2.7
1
Womens 100m HS Div. I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kalu, Stephanie
10
Ursuline Academy
11.99w
+2.8
1
2
Springer, Candace
12
Episcopal
12.23w
+2.8
1
3
Frausto, Ashley
10
Pearsall
12.27w
+2.8
1
4
Johnson, Taylor
11
Gateway Charter
12.35w
+2.3
3
5
Davis, Deserea
12
Giddings
12.39w
+3.3
2
6
Mondrik, Maeson
09
Cameron Yoe
12.41w
+3.3
2
7
Wilson, Asia
11
Giddings
12.41w
+2.8
1
8
Simmons, Shalaya
10
Bellville
12.44w
+2.8
1
9
Lynch, Paige
12
Wallis Brazos
12.48w
+3.3
2
10
Jackson, Vantazia
11
Caldwell
12.51w
+2.3
3
11
Pensock, Christina
10
St Michaels Cath
12.53w
+3.3
2
12
Lewis, Kyetta
11
Detroit
12.55w
+2.3
3
13
Murashige, Amanda
11
Episcopal School
12.57w
+2.3
3
14
Clawson, Mary Louise
10
Houston Christia
12.67w
+2.3
3
15
Harris, Tameika
11
Yoakum
12.78w
+3.3
2
16
McCune, Jordan
12
Trinity Valley
12.80w
+2.8
1
17
Bonner, Wren
10
Whitney
12.84w
+2.3
3
18
Hill, Keely
11
Hempstead
12.87w
+2.8
1
19
Goodman, Johnita
12
St Pius X
12.90w
+3.3
2
20
Steenbergen, Madi
11
All Saints Episc
13.00w
+3.3
2
21
Arizpe, Andrea
12
Antonian College
13.04w
+3.3
2
22
Bradford, Allison
12
Grace Prep
13.35w
+2.3
3
23
Carrie, Maresha
11
Dallas Christian
13.43w
+2.8
1
Womens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Chandrell
12
Forney
11.73
+1.9
1
2
Hill, Franchelle
11
Ft. Bend Hightow
11.75
+1.9
1
3
Jackson, Candace
12
Dallas Skyline
11.89
+1.9
1
4
Nichols, Alyssa
11
Cedar Hill
11.94
+1.9
1
5
Wilson, Isis
11
Pasadena Memoria
11.98
+1.9
1
6
Iheukwukmere, Marvellous
11
Austin Johnson
12.01
+1.9
1
7
Washington, Nicole
12
Houston Westbury
12.04
+1.9
1
8
Coleman, Shakelia
10
San Antonio Warr
12.33
+1.9
1
--
Jones, Kehri
10
Killeen Ellison
DNS
+1.9
1
Womens 100m HS Div. II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Franchelle
11
Ft. Bend Hightow
11.66w
+3.8
8
2
Jones, Kehri
10
Killeen Ellison
11.75w
+3.6
4
3
Jackson, Candace
12
Dallas Skyline
11.76
+1.6
1
4
Coleman, Shakelia
10
San Antonio Warr
11.85w
+3.2
6
5
Nichols, Alyssa
11
Cedar Hill
11.91w
+3.7
2
6
Stephens, Chandrell
12
Forney
11.92w
+2.6
3
7
Wilson, Isis
11
Pasadena Memoria
11.93w
+3.8
8
8
Washington, Nicole
12
Houston Westbury
11.96
+1.6
1
10
Williams, Jasmine
12
Rockwall-Heath
11.97w
+3.6
4
9
Iheukwukmere, Marvellous
11
Austin Johnson
11.97w
+3.2
6
11
Young, Kristian
11
Richardson Lake
11.99w
+2.6
3
12
Rosebrough, Ashley
11
San Antonio Warr
12.06w
+3.7
2
13
Merguson, Jerneshia
11
Lancaster
12.08
+1.6
1
14
Williams, Rhenique
09
Dr John D Horn
12.10w
+3.8
8
15
Faulknor, Alexis
09
Serra (SS)
12.11w
+5.0
7
16
Washington, Craishia
10
Katy Mayde Creek
12.12w
+2.6
3
17
Sanders, Tayler
09
Dallas Lincoln
12.14w
+3.2
6
18
Solomon, Brittney
12
Red Oak
12.16w
+3.8
8
19
Clark, Crystaline
12
Dunbar Senior
12.16
+1.6
1
20
Jackson, Shan'Nerrial
10
Dallas Lincoln
12.17w
+3.7
2
21
Heffernan, Cassie
12
Cedar Park
12.17w
+5.0
7
22
Hunter, Breyonna
11
Serra (SS)
12.21w
+3.8
8
23
Herron, April
11
Klein Forest
12.22w
+3.2
6
24
Wright, Grenisha
11
Wylie
12.24w
+2.6
3
25
Smith, DeAndrea
12
Health Careers
12.26w
+3.7
2
26
Bell, Nicolette
11
Clear Brook
12.27w
+2.2
9
27
Tryon, Dar'Keisha
10
Mansfield Timber
12.27
+1.6
1
28
Cooper, Raven
11
Cedar Hill
12.28w
+3.2
6
29
Gabler, Jessica
12
Georgetown
12.31w
+3.7
2
30
Harris, Brianeka
11
Gregory-Portland
12.32w
+3.2
6
31
Gordon, Michelle
10
Austin Mccallum
12.33w
+3.7
2
32
Hutchinson, J'Lesa
11
Mesquite North M
12.35w
+2.5
5
33
McLee, Ciara
11
Judson
12.36w
+2.5
5
34
Palmer, Karolyn
10
Duncanville
12.38w
+2.6
3
35
McKnight, Samantha
12
McKinney
12.39w
+2.2
9
36
Brown, Ashley
11
Austin Reagan
12.40w
+3.6
4
37
Gamble, Tynesha
11
Odessa Permian
12.42w
+2.2
9
38
Stafford, Johniqua
12
Mansfield Summit
12.43w
+3.6
4
39
Alexander, Raven
12
Royse City
12.43w
+5.0
7
40
Houston, Taylor
10
Ft. Bend Elkins
12.48w
+2.5
5
41
Carter, Jasmine
10
Austin Mccallum
12.50w
+2.5
5
42
Harris, Kiara
11
Pasadena Dobie
12.53w
+3.2
6
43
CUNNINGHAM, ASHLEY
09
Midlothian
12.56w
+2.6
3
44
Davis, Alisha
12
Abilene
12.56w
+3.6
4
45
Coleman, Brittney
12
Hutto
12.56
+1.6
1
46
Shaw, Shalonda
12
Little Elm
12.61w
+3.6
4
47
Gravesmill, Karissa
11
Pflugerville Hen
12.61w
+2.2
9
48
Amadu, Mariam
10
Humble Kingwood
12.62w
+2.6
3
49
Henderson, Jasmine
12
Connally
12.62w
+5.0
7
50
Tran, Linh
12
Austin Westlake
12.70w
+5.0
7
51
Singleton, Chantal
12
Cypress Ridge
12.71w
+3.8
8
52
Jackson, Gionna
09
Saginaw
12.75w
+3.7
2
53
Jones, Erin
11
Lewisville Marcu
12.76w
+5.0
7
54
Brown, Marjorie
12
South Grand Prai
12.76
+1.6
1
55
Wilson, Porscha
10
Round Rock
12.77w
+2.2
9
56
Wilson, Codi
09
Colleyville Heri
12.83w
+3.6
4
57
Nickelson, Brandi
09
Lewisville
12.85w
+3.8
8
58
Villarreal, Samantha
12
San Benito
12.85w
+2.5
5
59
Works, Davina
09
Round Rock
12.87w
+2.5
5
60
Clayton, KeKenya
11
Gregory-Portland
12.89w
+3.6
4
61
Howard, Jasmine
11
Health Careers
12.92w
+3.8
8
62
Mitchell, Monique
10
Lewisville
13.16w
+2.6
3
63
Anderson, Asrelle
12
Austin Crockett
13.52w
+2.6
3
--
Hickson, Koye
11
Copperas Cove
FS
+1.6
1
--
Hines, Tiffany
11
Dallas Skyline
FSw
+5.0
7
--
Hall, Richanda
11
Mansfield Timber
DNSw
+2.2
9
--
Dunbar, Irielle
11
Haltom
DNSw
+2.2
9
--
Colbert-Samuels, Delanah
11
Cypress Ridge
DNSw
+2.5
5
--
James, LaQuanda
10
Arlington Bowie
DNSw
+3.7
2
--
Coleman, Kim
11
John Tyler
DNSw
+2.5
5
--
Lemon, Trashonda
09
Arlington Bowie
DNSw
+5.0
7
--
Flemings, Donique'
12
Saginaw
DNSw
+2.2
9
--
Easley, Adriene
12
Lewisville Marcu
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Rogers, Alicia
12
Judson
DNSw
+3.7
2
--
Levingston, Carissa
12
Midwest City
DNS
+1.6
1
--
McNorton, Nikki
12
Channelview
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
McDonald, Jasmine
12
Brenham
DNSw
+5.0
7
--
Harris, Olivia
10
James E Taylor
DNSw
+2.2
9
--
Thomas, Ashley
12
Plano West
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Daniels, India
09
Spring Westfield
DNSw
+2.5
5
--
Harris, Margret
12
Lancaster
DNSw
+3.6
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
422767 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
337 shares:
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
,
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
,
A C Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beeville, Texas
,
Abilene H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
5
159
2023
1
27
9
2366
2022
4
103
2021
1
5
72
2019
1
5
82
2018
1
5
13
228
2017
1
12
210
2016
2
19
316
2015
1
4
11
20
2014
1
4
12
206
2013
1
2
5
172
2012
1
303
5
187
2011
1
5
2
116
2010
3
2
3
160
2009
1
14
1
138
2008
9
7
17
63
2007
21
2006
34
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#results
#texasrelays
#2009-results
#austin
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!